• Login
  • Register

Prochains matches

Prochains matches

Week-end 16 & 17 novembre 2019

Seniors

Moins de 15 ans

   Moins de 13 ans

SM1 

BCS vs Césaire Levillain                                             Samedi 23 novembre 2019                                         20h30                                                                  Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

U15M1

BCS 1 vs Entente Livry-Gargan / Montfermeil    Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                   11h45                                                                           Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U13M1

Nanterre 1 vs BCS 1                                                Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         16h00                                                                               Gymnase Évariste Galois, 5 rue des Écoles 92000 – Nanterre

 SM2

Montigny-le-Bretonneux  vs BCS 1B                      Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         20h30                                                                              Centre sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 2 rue Charles Linné 78180 – Montigny-le-Bretonneux

BCS 2 vs Clamart                                              Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                16h15                                                                          Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U13M2

BCS 2 vs Courbevoie 2                                                  Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                     10h15                                                                              Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

SM3

BCS 3 vs Bagneux                                                    Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         20h00                                                                  Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

U15M3

BCS 3 vs Issy 1                                             Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                16h15                                                                          Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U13M3

Pas de match

SF

Levallois  vs BCS                                                            Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         18h30                                                                  Gymnase Jean-Philippe Gatien, 10 rue Léon Jamin 92300 – Levallois-Perret

U15F

Mitry-Mory vs BCS                                                 Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                       16h00                                                                            Gymnase Jean Guimier 2, route de Claye 77290 – Mitry-Mory

U13F

BCS vs ACBB                                                                   Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                     13h30                                                                              Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

Moins de 18 ans

 

 Moins de 11 ans

U18M1

BCS 1 vs Ivry                                                                   Samedi 23 novembre 2019                                         18h30                                                                  Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U11M1

BCS 1 vs Colombes 3                                                      Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                     09h00                                                                              Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

U18M2

Villemomble 2 vs BCS 2                                              Dimanche 17 novembre 2019                                 16h00                                                                         Salle des sports Maurice Chastanier,126 rue de Neuilly , 93250 Villemomble

 

 

U11M2

Courbevoie 2  vs BCS 2                                                Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         14h45                                                                               Centre omnisports Jean Blot, 21 rue Pierre Brossolette 92400 – Courbevoie

U18M3

Courbevoie 2  vs BCS 2                                                Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         00h00                                                                           Centre omnisports Jean Blot, 21 rue Pierre Brossolette 92400 – Courbevoie

U11F

Colombes 1 vs BCS 3                                                Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                         14h30                                                                               Gymnase Ambroise Paré, 140 rue Saint-Denis 92700 – Colombes

 

U18F

BCS vs Levallois / Antony / Meudon                        Samedi 16 novembre 2019                                     15h30                                                                              Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes