• Login
  • Register

Prochains matches

Prochains matches

Week-end 21 & 22 septembre 2019

Seniors

Moins de 15 ans

    Moins de 13 ans

SM 1 

Marolles vs BCS                                                             Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                         20h30                                                                              Gymnase municipal, rue du Faubourg Saint-Marceau 94440 – Marolles-en-Brie

U15M1

Pas de match

U13M1

BCS 1 vs Courbevoie 2                                                   Dimanche 22 septembre 2019                                   09h00                                                                               Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 SM 2

BCS vs CSM Finances                                                  Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                   20h30                                                             Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

Pas de match

 

U13M2

Puteaux 2 vs BCS 2                                                        Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                         13h45                                                                              Gymnase des Pavillons, 4 rue des Pavillons 942800 – Puteaux

SM 3

Clichy vs BCS 1C                                                        Samedi 21septembre 2019                                    18h30                                                                               Gymnase Léo Lagrange, 108 Boulevard du Général Leclerc 92110 – Clichy

U15M3

BCS 3 vs Vaucresson                                                  Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                       16h30                                                                             Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U13M3

BCS 3 vs Vaucresson                                                     Dimanche 22 septembre 2019                                     09h00                                                                               Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

SF

Pas de match

U15F

Colombes vs BCS                                                         Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                       14h00                                                            Gymnase Ambroise Paré, 140 rue Saint-Denis 92700 – Colombes

U13F

Pas de match

Moins de 18 ans

 

 Moins de 11 ans

U18M1

Ivry vs BCS                                                                     Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                         16h00                                                                               Gymnase  Auguste Delaune, 16 rue Robespierre 94200 – Ivry-sur-Seine

 

U11M1

Pas de match

U18M2

BCS vs Deuil / Paris 18 / Alliance VSH 78               Dimanche 22 septembre 2019                                    14h00                                                                              Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

 

U11M2

Pas de match

U18F

Entente Sud 92 vs BCS / ACBB / Issy Paris 2       Samedi 21 septembre 2019                                       14h00                                                                            Gymnase René Rousseau, 10 bis avenue Augustin Dumont 92240 – Malakoff

 

 U11F

Pas de match