• Login
  • Register

Prochains matches

Prochains matches

Week-end 22 & 23 février 2020

Seniors

Moins de 15 ans

   Moins de 13 ans

SM1 

Saint-Maur vs BCS                                                        Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                       14h00                                                                        Centre Sportif Pierre Brossolette, 51 Avenue Pierre Brossolette, 94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

 

U15M1

Entente Livry Montfermeil vs BCS 1                       Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                       14h00                                                                        Gymnase Maurice Baquet, 57 Rue du Lavoir, 93370 Montfermeil

 

U13M1

BCS 1 vs Nanterre 1                                                        Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                           11h00                                                                         Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 SM2

Roissy vs BCS 1B                                                           Samedi 29 février 2020                                       20h00                                                                         Gymnase Nelson Mandela, 21 Avenue de Montmorency, 95190 Goussainville

Courbevoie 1 vs BCS 2                                                Samedi 7 mars 2020                                                  16h15                                                                         Gymnase Jean Blot, 19 Rue Pierre Brossolette, 92250 Courbevoie

 

U13M2

Courbevoie 2 vs BCS 2                                                  Samedi 29 février 2020                                           13h30                                                                          Gymnase Jean Blot, 19 Rue Pierre Brossolette, 92250 Courbevoie

SM3

Rueil 1C vs BCS 1C                                            Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                       16h00                                                                         Parc des sports et de loisirs Michel Ricard, 15 Rue Henri Sainte-Claire Deville, 92500 Rueil-Malmaison

 

U15M3

BCS 3 vs Rueil                                                       Samedi 29 février 2020                                      17h45                                                                        Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U13M3

BCS 3 vs Levallois 2                                                       Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                           13h00                                                                         Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

SF

Finances vs BCS                                                           Dimanche 23 février 2020                                         12h30                                                                          Gymnase Roger Boisramé, 85-89 Avenue Charles Rouxel, 77340 Pontault-Combault

U15F

CSA Kremlin-Bicêtre  vs BCS                                  Samedi 29 février 2020                                            17h00                                                                          Gymnase Jacques Ducasse, 5 Boulevard Chastenet de Géry, 94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

U13F

ACBB 1 vs BCS                                                                Samedi 29 février 2020                                          15h30                                                                        Gymnase Maître Jacques, 2 Rue Maître Jacques, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

Moins de 18 ans

 

 Moins de 11 ans

U18M1

Entente SQY Versailles vs BCS 1                                Samedi 14 Mars 2020                                                   19h00                                                                         Gymnase Malmedonne, Avenue du Rouergue, 78310 Maurepas

 

U11M1

BCS 1 vs Asnières 1                                                        Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                           10h00                                                                         Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

U18M2

BCS 2 vs Villemomble 2                                             Samedi 29 février 2020                                       15h45                                                                         Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

 

U11M2

Asnières 2 vs BCS 2                                                       Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                           11h00                                                                         Gymnase Georges Carpentier, 230 Rue du Ménil, 92600 Asnières-sur-Seine

U18M3

Meudon vs BCS 3                                                Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                            10h00                                                               Gymnase Millandy, 3 Rue Georges Millandy, 92360 Meudon

 

U11F

BCS 3 vs Puteaux 2                                                  Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                           09h00                                                                         Complexe sportif Albert Smirlian, 11 avenue Renée 92270 – Bois-Colombes

 

U18F

Suresnes vs BCS                                                 Dimanche 1er mars 2020                                            11h00                                                                        Gymnase des Raguidelles, 27 Rue des Tourneroches, 92150 Suresnes